Selasa, 17 Desember 2013


 HALO HELOHA? wkwk how are youuuu? long time no see,right? :p
yes,because lately I'm so busy. about 3 months I didn't have time to take a picture, online till drop,shopping,playing with my camera,editing my photos,even time for a break. -- 
everyday I have to go to college at 7 am and return at 8 pm. you know? it's very tiring! 
I have lectures, meetings, tests, assignments ect
sometimes I want to cry,because  I missed my free day. especially  when I'm in front of my computer all day to editing my photos and of course I missed my parents too :"(
but I dunno,I really liked all of my activities! haha
 and now all my activities have been completed.
assignment, test all finished for this semester
and now,I just waiting for the result. wish me super luck for my score! O:)
 hmm btw,actually holidays have arrived, but I still have to work. I had to look for an idea for my concept of a faculty event, I have to set the time of the event, I had to find sponsors, --" oh my God!

 ENOUGH! Let's move on!
I want to tell you a little about my favorite artist is Park Shin Hye. She was pretty, her acting is very cool, especially when she's crying scene. I love her!! I really love her! :*
hmm you know about Korean drama lately much discussed? "THE Heirs"
The coolest drama! Lee Min Ho as Kim Tan compete acting with Park Shin Hye as Cha Eun Sang at The Heirs.

ohh my gosh I dreamed if I could get Kim Tan!! he very romantic.
for you who don't watch, I suggest let's watch! I guarantee you will not regret it! haha

(This photo doesn't exist in scene! wohhooo~)
and of course I hope they have a special relationship in real life. indeed. because they are both my favorite artists ever!! 

okai. please stop here, I will not be able to stop if still discussing about shin hye or min ho. hahaha :p

THANKYOU. I hope you have a wonderful Christmas to those of you who celebrate! :D

5 komentar:

  1. you look so pretty ! would you like to follow each other on GFC and Bloglovin :) let me know dear :) xx

  2. Amazing style! The skirt looks wonderful with the sneakers! You look great!

  3. Agree with you! I like park shin hye and lee min ho's acting. Both of them were very so sweeeettt. Anyway, I
    like your mint skirt and your shoes

  4. Hello Ther, i've nominated you in Liebster award, check it on my blog



Thankyou for taking your time,visiting my blog and of course giving a comment! <3<3
I read all your comments and try to respond back to you.
If you follow my blog, let me know and I'll check yours too.. :D

I hope you enjoy it! keep fabulous~ :D